Valley Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
CalendarScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Apr 12, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:20pm Softball: Jr. High Practice
- vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Lake Crystal Area Recreation Center 
3:30pm Bowling Adaptive: Varsity Game
Hayfield vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School @ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School 
4:15pm Golf: Jr. High Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Madelia @ Madelia City Park 
4:15pm  Golf: Junior High Meet  (Cancelled)
Multiple Schools vs. Madelia @ Madelia City Park 
4:15pm Golf: Jr. High Meet
St. Clair-Loyola vs. Madelia @ Madelia Golf Course 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 04-09-21)
Saint James vs. Martin County West @ Fox Lake Area Sports Complex Welcome 
4:30pm Baseball: B Game  (Rescheduled from 04-09-21)
Saint James vs. Martin County West @ Fox Lake Area Sports Complex Welcome 
4:30pm  Baseball: JH Game  (Rescheduled to 05-20-21)
Martin County West vs. Jackson Country Central @ Jackson County Central-Lakefield 
4:30pm Baseball: Junior High Game
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School vs. Loyola Catholic School @ Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Junior High Game
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School vs. Loyola Catholic School @ Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus 
4:30pm Baseball: Jr. High Game
St. Clair vs. Nicollet @ Nicollet High School 
4:30pm Baseball:Boys Junior High Game
St. Clair vs. Nicollet @ Nicollet High School 
4:30pm Baseball: Jr. High Game  (Date Changed from 04-09-21)
Mt. Lake Area vs. Martin Luther-GHEC-Truman @ Northrop 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons vs. St. Clair @ Saint Clair High School 
NO B-SQUAD Game
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons vs. St. Clair @ St. Clair 
4:30pm Baseball: Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 04-09-21)
Mt. Lake Area vs. Martin Luther-GHEC-Truman @ Truman 
4:30pm Golf: Varsity Meet
Maple River vs. Truman/Martin Luther/GHEC @ Rose Lake Golf Club 
4:30pm  Softball: Jr. High Game  (Cancelled)
Le Sueur-Henderson vs. Cleveland @ Cleveland High School 
one 7 inning game
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game
GHEC-Truman vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Glenville-Emmons High School 
4:30pm Softball: Varsity Game
Martin Luther-GHEC-Truman vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Glenville-Emmons High School 
4:30pm Softball: Jr. High Game
Martin Luther-GHEC-Truman vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Glenville-Emmons High School 
4:30pm Softball: Jr. High Game
St. Clair-Loyola vs. Nicollet @ Nicollet High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Junior High Game
St. Clair vs. Nicollet @ Nicollet High School 
4:30pm Softball:Girls Junior High Game
Loyola Catholic School vs. Nicollet @ Nicollet High School 
4:30pm Track: Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School @ JWP Track 
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet
LCWM-N vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School @ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet  (Time Changed)
St. Clair-Immanuel Lutheran vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School @ Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 
Coaches meeting at 4:15, Field Events at4:30 and Running Events at 5:00 PM
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet
Loyola Catholic School vs. Sleepy Eye @ Sleepy Eye Public 
5:00pm Softball: B Game
Blue Earth Area vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary 
5:00pm Softball: Varsity Game
Blue Earth Area vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial @ Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary 
6:00pm Softball: Jr. High Game
GHEC-Truman vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons @ Glenville-Emmons High School 
Following varsity game

     


      View: 
April  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
 
View Schedules: